Star Eater

8.2
3,950 beses na nalaro
Salamat, ang boto mo ay nairekord na at malapit ng makita.
2 Like
Dislike

Mga game controls

Move
Fullscreen (page)

Mga detalye ng laro

Ano ang tungkol sa Star Eater?

Collect orbs and place them in the orb collector in the center of the stage. Watch out for red Star eaters they will catch and kill you at all costs. You can use arrow keys to move and space bar to drop your orbs into the center orb collector. If you collect enough orbs your star eater will become faster, produce a more vibrant tail and will beable to crash into the boxes that will spawn a blue or white vial. Blue vials contain tow orbs and white vials contain the power to brighten the light more so you can see more boxes. but once you drop all your orbs into the collector the power will be gone.

Can we play Star Eater on mobile?

Hindi, ang Star Eater ay idinisenyo para sa paglalaro sa desktop at pinakamahusay itong gumagana sa mga computer na gumagamit ng keyboard o mouse.

Is Star Eater free to play?

Oo, libre laruin ang Star Eater sa Y8 at direktang tumatakbo ito sa iyong browser.

Can we play Star Eater in full screen mode?

Oo, maaaring laruin ang Star Eater sa full screen mode para sa mas nakaka-engganyong karanasan.
Idinagdag sa 28 Ene 2016
Mga Komento
Mga tag